CLASSEMENTS

Rallye VHC du Pays de Caux - Ville de Lillebonne - Vallée de Seine
PILOTE / COPILOTE VOITURE ECURIE GR - CL
200EVRARD BRUNO/ QUEVAL PHILIPPERenault ALPINE A110 1600VAL DE BRESLE 4/5 B5
201HAUTOT PATRICK/ CANTREL SYLVAINFord SIERRA COSWORTHTOUR AUTO AJ2 E8
202DANCZAK WILHEM/ BOTTIN CLARISSERenault ALPINE A110PAYS DE DIEPPE 4/5 B4
203LEMOINE MARC/ JAMET CATHERINERenault ALPINE A 110 1800NORMANDIE CLA Classic
204METIVIER BERTRAND/ FERRAND MARIONFord ESCORT RSTOUR AUTO CLA Classic
205CHEVALIER ERIC/ CHEVALIER ALEXANDREFord ESCORT RS 2000 MK1NORMANDIE CLA Classic
206LENOIR Frederic/ KEROUREDAN ERWANFord ESCORT RS 2000 MK2COTE D ALBATRE CLA Classic
207TARGAT JEROME/ LEMOINE LAURENCERenault R5 ALPINE TURBONORMANDIE CLA Classic
208JOLLIT JEAN-JACQUES/ MALIVOIR SOPHIEOpel KADETT GTEPORTE NORMANDE 1 C5
209TOUTAIN DAVID/ COLARD GUILLAUMEVolkswagen GOLF GTI MK1LH COMPETITION 2 C4
210SIMEON STEPHANE/ SIMEON THOMASRenault SUPER 5 GT TURBOPAYS DE DIEPPE CLA Classic
211GOULEY PHILIPPE/ LEBAILLIF-SIMON NADEGERenault SUPER 5 GT TURBOCOTE FLEURIE NJ2 NJ2E7
48ème Rallye du Pays de Caux - Ville de Lillebonne - Vallée de Seine
PILOTE / COPILOTE VOITURE ECURIE GR - CL
1AMOURETTE MARC/ GAUDUIN ANAISCitroën DS3 R5VAL DE BRESLE R 5
2LECLERC JEAN MICHEL/ LECLERC MADELINELotus EXIGE CUP 260RALLYE n' CAUX GT 10
3ROUSSEL YANNICK/ COURRAEY CharlotteBMW M3COTE D'ALBATRE FA 8
5GONNET ERIC/ LAPERSONNE EMMANUELLotus EXIGE CUP 260GE CONCEPT GT 10
6HERVIEU EMMANUEL/ LE PETIT LUDOVICBMW M3TEAM J MINARD FA 8
8DUTOT MICHEL/ RUEL MORGANMitsubishi EVOTEAM J MINARD FA 8
10ALEMANY SEBASTIEN/ LECHATELLIER JULIENRenault CLIOSUISSE NORMANDE FA 7K
11BOULAYE DANIEL/ BOULAYE EMMANUELBMW Z3MMAINE BRETAGNE GT 10
14CHRETIEN BRUNO/ HANQUEZ FABIENPeugeot 207CROX EN TERNOIS R 3
15DUREL Jean-Luc/ DUREL NolwennRenault CLIO 3 RSBOCAGE R 3
16CAHAGNE STEPHANE/ CAHAGNE LOUNESRenault CLIO 3 RSAUGERONNE R 3
18LESCARMONTIER Mathieu/ FRAS ANNE-CHARLOTTEMitsubishi EVO 9DETROIT FN 4
19FLAMBARD ALEXIS/ FLAMBARD XAVIERMitsubishi EVO 8 MRBOUCLES DE SEINE FN 4
20DUQUESNE HENRI/ BOVEE MELISSARenault MEGANE 3 RSERE N 4
21PIAU JEAN-FRANCOIS/ LAFORGE ERICSubaru IMPREZATEAM JFP SPORT FN 4
25DESRUES STEPHANE/ PREUX MAXIMERenault R5 GT TURBOTEAM CDB F2000 14
27MALHERBE YANNICK/ BRUMENT ANTOINEAudi A3PORTE NORMANDE F2000 14
28LE MOINE JOEL/ BRUMENT OLIVIERRenault CLIO 3 RSPORTE NORMANDE F2000 14
29HOCHET LAURENT/ HOCHET SALOMERenault CLIO 3 RSCOTE D'ALBATRE F2000 14
31AVEZ ERWAN/ LECUYER GUILLAUMEPeugeot 206 S16THYMEROIS F2000 14
32LEVAUFRE SEBASTIEN/ MAUDUIT TIPHAINERenault CLIO RSBOCAGE F2000 14
33TAVELET LAURENT/ HORCHOLLE JeremyPeugeot 306TEAM TECHNI PERFORMANCE F2000 14
35BREARD Kevin/ LEVAUFRE BETTYPeugeot 206 XSBOCAGE FA 6K
36PINEL ADRIEN/ ROUXEL MORGANECitroën SAXOBOCAGE FA 6K
37TOUSSAINT STEPHANE/ TOUSSAINT KELIANCitroën C2 R2 MAXSUISSE NORMANDE R 2
38ROUSSELIN JOHANN/ MARIE DEBORRAHPeugeot 208 VTITRAJECTOIRE RACING R 2
39PLADEAU BRICE/ FOLLIN CHISTOPHEPeugeot 208 VTICOTE D'ALBATRE R 2
42AGRANATE RODRIGUE/ BARDOU AUDERenault CLIO WILLIAMSHAUTE NORMANDIE FA A7
43FOUCHET EMMANUEL/ ARANDA MICHELPeugeot 306 S16TEAM FOUCHET SPORT FA 7
44SALLES Tony/ GODARD ISABELLERenault CLIO WILLIAMSSDL COMPETITION FA 7
45HAUTOT RAYNALD/ SABOT STEPHANERenault CLIO WILLIAMSTOUR AUTO FA 7
46DEMAREST JEROME/ DESMAREST FlorentPeugeot 206 RCSMPA FA 7
47VIELLE Jonathan/ VERDURE ANTOINERenault CLIO RSVRC FA 7
48PESTEL SYLVAIN/ DEJONG JULIERenault CLIO 16SNORMANDIE FA 7
49VIQUESNEL Pascal/ VIQUESNEL PaulPeugeot 306 S16BOUCLES DE SEINE FA 7
50SYLVESTRE PHILIPPE/ BUTANT ALEXANDREFiat PUNTOPAYS NORMAND FA A7
51PIERRE CHISTOPHE/ PESTEL GAETANPeugeot 206 RCSPORT AUTO ORBECQUOIS FA 7
52GOUELLE KEVIN/ DUCOIN TEDDYRenault CLIO WILLIAMSCOTE D'ALBATRE FA 7
55LOISEL CEDRIC/ TOUSSAINT LEARenault CLIO RSMAINE BRETAGNE FN 3
56SELLIER FLORIAN/ MONTAY SYLVIORenault CLIO RAGNITTIFAC FN 3
57HUBERT FREDEIRIC/ BENARD EMMANUELRenault CLIO RSPAYS DE DIEPPE FN 3
58COURRAEY JOHANN/ DUBUS PASCALRenault CLIO RAGNOTTI COURRAEY TEAM FN 3
59ROUSSEAU VINCENT/ CHAUVOT ARNAUDRenault CLIO RSCOTE FLEURIE FN 3
60FRANCOIS FREDERIC/ LOUISET JOHANNPeugeot 306 S16COTE D'ALBATRE FN 3
61WUILLAUME Mickael/ DELABRIERE DAVIDRenault CLIO RAGNOTTIHAUTE NORMANDIE FN 3
62VABRE Victor/ LEGRIX ALLANRenault CLIO RSCOTE FLEURIE FN 3
63DELACOUR GABRIEL/ BLAISE CAMILLEPeugeot 206 RCBOUCLES DE SEINE FN 3
64BOINET David/ BOINET ALINEPeugeot 206 RCEBA FN 3
65MALLET MATHIEU/ MALLET JULIENPeugeot 206 RCCOTE FLEURIE FN N3
66LECAMUS PASCAL/ HERVIEU MARIE-CHARLOTTEC2COTE FLEURIE F2000 13
67LEON PATRICE/ LEON NADIASeat IBIZAAUGERONNE F2000 13
68LEJEUNE EMILIEN/ HUARD MATTHIEUCitroën C2VAL DE BRESLE F2000 13
69CLET HERVE/ CHEVAL JeremieCitroën SAXO VTSBERRY F2000 13
71GLEDEL JOEL/ GLEDEL SYLVIEPeugeot 106OCEANE F2000 13
73AUBRUN TEDDY/ BENET ELINEPeugeot 106 S16GATINAIS F2000 13
75LAINE JONATHAN/ DUFOUR LaurenPeugeot 205COTE D'ALBATRE F2000 13
76DUPONT MAXIME/ GOUDENT SEBASTIENPeugeot 106 S16VAL DE BRESLE F2000 13
77BURGOT PIERRE-ANTOINE/ HORNET ORLANECitroën SAXO VTSCOTE FLEURIE FA 6
78JOLLIT JULIEN/ FOSSEY MickaelPeugeot 106 S16PORTE NORMANDE FA 6
79QUEVENNE Luc/ CHAPELLE HuguesPeugeot 106 S16NORMANDIE FA 6
81SYLVESTRE Axel/ DETUNE JULIENPeugeot 106 XSIPAYS NORMANDS FA 5
82POLLET MORGAN/ JOUVIN CHRISTOPHEPeugeot 106 RALLYESPORT AUTO ORBECQUOIS FA 5
83POREE NICOLAS/ CANU NICOLASPeugeot 106AUTO CHÂTEAU GAILLARD FA 5
84OSSENT DAVID/ SORIN GUILLAUMEPeugeot 106 XSINORMANDIE FA 5
85FABULET ROMAIN/ MASSON OLIVIERPeugeot 205 RALLYEHAUTE NORMANDIE FA 5
86DENIS BENOIT/ LINGOIS ADRIENCitroën AX GTICOTE FLEURIE FA 5
87PATTE KEVIN/ AUBE ELODIEPeugeot 106 RALLYEBOUCLES DE SEINE FA 5
88ENAULT MAXIME/ GUERIN CLEMENCEPeugeot 106 XSICOTE FLEURIE FA 5
89CHRETIEN ARNAUD/ DENIS ALEXANDRECitroën DS3 VTICIRCUIT DE CROIX EN TERNOIS R 1
91BRISMONTIER ARNAUD/ CHESNEL JULIENPeugeot 106 S16SUISSE NORMANDE FN 2
92HEMERY Guillaume/ HEMERY DavidCitroën SAXO VTSNORMANDIE FN 2
93ARNOULT Romain/ BUREL ALEXISCitroën SAXO VTSBOCAGE FN 2
94DIZAMBOURG Benjamin/ PAIN MAXIMECitroën SAXO VTSRACING SPORT AUTO FN 2
95RIMBERT LUDOVIC/ RIMBERT JEROMEPeugeot 106 S16VAL DE BRESLE FN 2
96BELLEVALLEE THOMAS/ BELLEVALLEE MICHAELPeugeot 106 S16TEAM RALLYE SPORT FN 2
97LOUE JULIEN/ OUZOUF NOLANCitroën SAXO VTSCOTE FLEURIE FN 2
99OURSEL MICKAEL/ JEHAN ALAINCitroën SAXO VTSBOCAGE FN 2
100THUILLIER ROMUALD/ METOT JeromePeugeot 106 S16SAINT HELIER FN 2
101OPSOMER MATHIEU/ OPSOMER MAXIMECitroën SAXO VTSERE FN 2
102MABIRE NICOLAS/ DELALANDRE JEAN CHARLESPeugeot 106 S16COTE D'ALBATRE FN 2
103LECLERC ALEXANDRE/ NOURY VINCENTPeugeot 106 S16SAINT HELIER FN 2
105FAGNEN FLORIAN/ PLUMET FranckCitroën AXTEAM J MINARD F2000 12
106MARIE JEAN LOUIS/ MARIE LAURENTPeugeot 106 RALLYEEBA F2000 12
107FOURMONT FRANCK/ FOURMONT STEVENSCitroën AX GTITEAM J MINARD F2000 12
108JAJKO YOANN/ ARNOULIN CLEMENTPeugeot 205 RALLYEBOUCLES DE SEINE F2000 12
109LEMARCHAND GEOFFREY/ DUCROQUET DAMIENPeugeot 106 XSIBOCAGE F2000 12
110DURAME SEBASTIEN/ DURAME PaulCitroën SAXOPAYS DE DIEPPE F2000 12
112DA SILVA FRANCIS/ HENRIQUES ROGERVolkswagen POLO GTIHAUTE NORMANDIE N 2S
114LALEMAN William/ LALEMAN ThierryCitroën AX GTIGUEPARD FN 1
115COUPPEY HUBERT/ COUPPEY MAXIMEPeugeot 106 XSIBASSE NORMANDIE FN 1
116FISK THOMAS/ LEBECQ LUCILEPeugeot 106CNR FN 1
117MAHIEU Wilfried/ MAHIEU florienPeugeot 106 RALLYESAINT HELIER FN 1
118EUDELINE CHARLY/ SAMSON JEAN JACQUESPeugeot 106 RALLYEPAYS D'AUGE FN 1
121THOMAS Anthony/ LE GUEN LoicRenault TWINGOBOUCLES DESEINE F2000 11
Heure Equipage Voiture Cause Groupe Classe
11:1414CHRETIEN BRUNO/ HANQUEZ FABIENPeugeot 207SRSG ES 1 - PK25R 3
12:2821PIAU JEAN-FRANCOIS/ LAFORGE ERICSubaru IMPREZADisqualification CH6FN 4
01:2828LE MOINE JOEL/ BRUMENT OLIVIERRenault CLIO 3 RSMECANIQUE ES2 PK45-52F2000 14
15:2533TAVELET LAURENT/ HORCHOLLE JeremyPeugeot 306Mécanique ES 3 - Point StopF2000 14
12:2942AGRANATE RODRIGUE/ BARDOU AUDERenault CLIO WILLIAMSMécanique ES 2 - PK 30FA A7
12:4444SALLES Tony/ GODARD ISABELLERenault CLIO WILLIAMSMécanique ES 2 - PK 81FA 7
15:3947VIELLE Jonathan/ VERDURE ANTOINERenault CLIO RSMécanique ES 4 - PK 45FA 7
12:3948PESTEL SYLVAIN/ DEJONG JULIERenault CLIO 16SMécanique ES 2 - PK 63FA 7
00:0050SYLVESTRE PHILIPPE/ BUTANT ALEXANDREFiat PUNTOMeca Avant ES3FA A7
14:3361WUILLAUME Mickael/ DELABRIERE DAVIDRenault CLIO RAGNOTTIMécanique CH 9FN 3
14:3363DELACOUR GABRIEL/ BLAISE CAMILLEPeugeot 206 RCMécanique CH 9FN 3
12:3968LEJEUNE EMILIEN/ HUARD MATTHIEUCitroën C2Mécanique CH5F2000 13
16:2476DUPONT MAXIME/ GOUDENT SEBASTIENPeugeot 106 S16Mécanique ES 4 - Point StopF2000 13
16:1677BURGOT PIERRE-ANTOINE/ HORNET ORLANECitroën SAXO VTSMécanique ES 4 - PK81FA 6
13:1985FABULET ROMAIN/ MASSON OLIVIERPeugeot 205 RALLYEMécanique CH6FA 5
00:00107FOURMONT FRANCK/ FOURMONT STEVENSCitroën AX GTIES4 SRSGF2000 12
13:57117MAHIEU Wilfried/ MAHIEU florienPeugeot 106 RALLYESRSG ES 2 - PK 15FN 1
11:17204METIVIER BERTRAND/ FERRAND MARIONFord ESCORT RSMécanique ES 2 - CHCLA Classic
Fiche Equipage